Historische Spielspitzen

Hier findet ihr alle vergangenen Spielspitzen des Oppen-Haaler Jungenspiels! Viel Spaß beim Stöbern 🙂

Spielspitze 1970

Maikönigin: Karin Bülles
Maikönig: Reinhard Lattasch
Ehrendame: Maria Nellessen

Maimagd: Waltraud Jörrissen
Maiknecht: Ewald Kohls
Ehrendame: Angelika Mayer

1. Pritschenmeister: Wilfried Felder

Spielspitze 1971

Maikönigin: Karin Bülles
Maikönig: Peter Klinkenberg
Ehrendame: Roswitha Klinkenberg

Maimagd: Christine Busch
Maiknecht: Elmar Kramer
Ehrendame: Finni Baumann

1. Pritschenmeister Wilfried Felder

Spielspitze 1972

Maikönigin: Gisela Wehren
Maikönig: Elmar Cramer
Ehrendame: Gerda Zopp

Maimagd: Brigitte Morgenrath
Maiknecht: Paul Eichelmann
Ehrendame: Erna Schlenter

1. Pritschenmeister Manfred Engelhoven

Spielspitze 1973

Maikönigin: Christiane Pütter
Maikönig: Paul Eichelmann
Ehrendame: Ulla Trella

Maimagd: Gabriele Pütz
Maiknecht: Klaus Dreesbach
Ehrendame: Bernadette Michalik

1. Pritschenmeister Manfred Engelhoven

Spielspitze 1974

Maikönigin: Heidi Bülles
Maikönig: Hans-Josef Honnef
Ehrendame: Cilli Plum

Maimagd: Maria Klinkenberg
Maiknecht: Franz Funken
Ehrendame: Dorothea Plum

1. Pritschenmeister Manfred Engelhoven

Spielspitze 1975

Maikönigin: Cilli Plum
Maikönig: Peter Frauenkorn
Ehrendame: Dorothea Plum

Maimagd: Heidi Bülles
Maiknecht: Rolf Plum
Ehrendame: Angelika Kaever

1. Pritschenmeister Franz Funken

Spielspitze 1976

Maikönigin: Ingrid Wagner
Maikönig: Rolf Plum
Ehrendame: Cilli Plum

Maimagd: Lydia Habolt
Maiknecht: Hans-Georg Schümmer
Ehrendame: Ramona Habolt

1. Pritschenmeister Peter Frauenkorn
2. Pritschenmeister Dietmar Juchems

Spielspitze 1977

Maikönigin: Birgit Lauven
Maikönig: Hans-Georg Schümmer
Ehrendame: Annedore Mohnen

Maimagd: Dorothea Plum
Maiknecht: Albert Linkens
Ehrendame: Angelika Kaever

1. Pritschenmeister Wolfram Michels
2. Pritschenmeister Rudolf Ross

Spielspitze 1978

Maikönigin: Helga Bayer
Maikönig: Helmut Nellessen
Ehrendame: Marlies Laibach

Maimagd: Erika Breitkopf
Maiknecht: Franz Funken
Ehrendame: Renate Bartz

1. Pritschenmeister Rudolf Ross
2. Pritschenmeister Uwe Delzepich

Spielspitze 1979

Maikönigin: Susanne Michels
Maikönig: Rudolf Ross
Ehrendame: Birgit Kamps

Maimagd: Ursula Siebert
Maiknecht: Lothar Schwartz
Ehrendame: Erika Breitkopf

1. Pritschenmeister Franz Funken
2. Pritschenmeister Wilfried Mallmann

Spielspitze 1980

Maikönigin: Anna Stöckl
Maikönig: Heinz Bayer
Ehrendame: Edeltraud Bannwart

Maimagd: Josie Pütz
Maiknecht: Willy Herny
Ehrendame: Michaela Braun

1. Pritschenmeister Wilfried Mallmann
2. Pritschenmeister Achim Wilden

Spielspitze 1981

Maikönigin: Steffi Schneider
Maikönig: Wilfried Mallmann
Ehrendame: Susanne Seemann

Maimagd: Erika Breitkopf
Maiknecht: Franz Funken
Ehrendame: Ursula Siebert

1. Pritschenmeister: Werner Breuer
2. Pritschenmeister: Wienand Hilden

Spielspitze 1982

Maikönigin: Ursula Siebert
Maikönig: Ralf Nießen
Ehrendame: Elke Walinda

Maimagd: Susanne Michels
Maiknecht: Werner Breuer
Ehrendame: Ute Weiser

1. Pritschenmeister: Peter Dautzenberg
2. Pritschenmeister: Heinz Mallmann

Spielspitze 1983

Maikönigin: Dagmar Kamps
Maikönig: Werner Breuer
Ehrendame: Steffi Schwarz

Maimagd: Gabi Lausberg
Maiknecht: Friedhelm Ernst
Ehrendame: Martina Riemann

1. Pritschenmeister: Wilfried Mallmann
2. Pritschenmeister: Ulrich Michels

Spielspitze 1984

Maikönigin: Steffi Schwartz
Maikönig: Ingo Allelein
Ehrendame: Birgit Capellman

Maimagd: Ute Capellmann
Maiknecht: Wolfgang Ernst
Ehrendame: Ellen Jarosch

1. Pritschenmeister: Wilfried Mallmann
2. Pritschenmeister: Hans-Leo Ernst

Spielspitze 1985

Maikönigin: Marisa Ritzen
Maikönig: Ralf Crombach
Ehrendame: Andrea Greff

Maimagd: Beate Null
Maiknecht: Norbert Klinkenberg
Ehrendame: Manuela Thiel

1. Pritschenmeister: Wilfried Mallmann
2. Pritschenmeister: Hans-Leo Ernst

Spielspitze 1986

Maikönigin: Beate Null
Maikönig: Norbert Klinkenberg
Ehrendame: Birgit Wilke

Maimagd: Claudia Ludwig
Maiknecht: Leo Simons
Ehrendame: Petra Harren

1. Pritschenmeister: Heinz Mallmann
2. Pritschenmeister: Norbert Kamps

Spielspitze 1987

Maikönigin: Gabi Momm
Maikönig: Werner Breuer
Ehrendame: Dagmar Heuser

Maimagd: Petra Harren
Maiknecht: Frank Bougé
Ehrendame: Andrea Klein

1. Pritschenmeister: Stefan Liebenwein
2. Pritschenmeister: Bernd Pütz

Spielspitze 1988

Maikönigin: Hildegard Graf
Maikönig: Andreas Nellessen
Ehrendame: Susanne Mocha

Maimagd: Dagmar Heuser
Maiknecht: Werner Breuer
Ehrendame: Andrea Gerling

1. Pritschenmeister: Bernd Pütz
2. Pritschenmeister: Reinard Kaltz

Spielspitze 1989

Maikönigin: Petra Zartenar
Maikönig: Rolf Küppers
Ehrendame: Eva Debray

Maimagd: Ramona Petzold
Maiknecht: Norbert Kamps
Ehrendame: Marion Zartenar

1. Pritschenmeister: Reinard Kaltz
2. Pritschenmeister: Michael Liebenwein

Spielspitze 1990

Maikönigin: Andrea Gerling
Maikönig: Stefan Liebenwein
Ehrendame: Ute Funken

Maimagd: Sabine Esklavon
Maiknecht: Heinz Offermanns
Ehrendame: Claudia Schüttert

1. Pritschenmeister: Michael Liebenwein
2. Pritschenmeister: Guido Müller

Spielspitze 1991

Maikönigin: Tanja Schönen
Maikönig: Heinz Offermanns
Ehrendame: Sabine Esklavon

Maimagd: Uta Vockrodt
Maiknecht: Bernd Schürmann
Ehrendame: Ute Debray

1. Pritschenmeister: Guido Müller
2. Pritschenmeister: Achim Kaefer

Spielspitze 1992

Maikönigin: Uta Vockrodt
Maikönig: Bernd Schürmann
Ehrendame: Ute Debray

Maimagd: Hildegard Graf
Maiknecht: Michael Thiel
Ehrendame: Alexandra Scholte

1. Pritschenmeister: Michael Liebenwein
2. Pritschenmeister: Frank Bougé

Spielspitze 1993

Maikönigin: Nicole Veltkamp
Maikönig: Michael Thiel
Ehrendame: Hildegard Graf

Maimagd: Susanne Eichelmann
Maiknecht: Michael Kohl
Ehrendame: Sabine Eichelmann

1. Pritschenmeister: Mike Zimmermann
2. Pritschenmeister: Thorsten Steffens

Spielspitze 1994

Maikönigin: Sabine Esklavon
Maikönig: Michael Liebenwein
Ehrendame: Silke Classen

Maimagd: Sandra Küppers
Maiknecht: Bernd Pütz
Ehrendame: Stefanie Speckgen

1. Pritschenmeister: Guido Müller
2. Pritschenmeister: Felix Traub

Spielspitze 1995

Maikönigin: Susanne Eichelmann
Maikönig: Holger Funken
Ehrendame: Ute Funken

Maimagd: Sigrid Zintzen
Maiknecht: Markus Follmer
Ehrendame: Sabine Reiss

1. Pritschenmeister: Achim Kaefer
2. Pritschenmeister: Rainer Schild

Spielspitze 1996

Maikönigin: Andrea Fassbender
Maikönig: Achim Kaefer
Ehrendame: Vera Esklavon

Maimagd: Melanie Bülles
Maiknecht: Felix Traub
Ehrendame: Doris Thouet

1. Pritschenmeister: Arndt Bellefroid
2. Pritschenmeister: Jürgen Bruckmann

Spielspitze 1997

Maikönigin: Carla Wilhelms
Maikönig: Uli Grossmann
Ehrendame: Anke Juchems

Maimagd: Julia Kuckelkorn
Maiknecht: Bernd Stoppa
Ehrendame: Sandra Wandel

1. Pritschenmeister: Thomas Bartels
2. Pritschenmeister: Stefan Kadansky

Spielspitze 1998

Maikönigin: Anja Holland
Maikönig: Felix Traub
Ehrendame: Heidi Thouet

Maimagd: Gaby Herbertz
Maiknecht: Achim Kaefer
Ehrendame: Doris Thouet

1. Pritschenmeister: Torsten Palm
2. Pritschenmeister: Markus Rehrs

Spielspitze 1999

Maikönigin: Sandra Schilde
Maikönig: Marcel Plum
Ehrendame: Nicola Knörzer

Maimagd: Tina Petersen
Maiknecht: Ralf Zartenar
Ehrendame: Carla Wilhelms

1. Pritschenmeister: Christian Holland
2. Pritschenmeister: Arndt Bellefroid

Spielspitze 2000

Maikönigin: Tina Petersen
Maikönig: Ralf Zartenar
Ehrendame: Birgit Schümmer

Maimagd: Yvonne Brockhaus
Maiknecht: Arndt Bellefroid
Ehrendame: Delia Claus

1. Pritschenmeister: Robin Thevis
2. Pritschenmeister: Marcel Plum

Spielspitze 2001

Maikönigin: Doris Thouet
Maikönig: Björn Wangerin
Ehrendame: Nora Eichelmann

Maimagd: Kerstin Bremen
Maiknecht: Tobias Debray
Ehrendame: Angela Palm

1. Pritschenmeister: Alexander Worms
2. Pritschenmeister: Andreas Vohn

Spielspitze 2002

Maikönigin: Ricarda David
Maikönig: Alexander Worms
Ehrendame: Sabine Schroeter

Maimagd: Vera Hammers
Maiknecht: Torsten Palm
Ehrendame: Julia Griemens

1. Pritschenmeister: Markus Alzer
2. Pritschenmeister: Rene Collett

Spielspitze 2003

Maikönigin: Claudia Nacken
Maikönig: Michael Hommelsheim
Ehrendame: Sandra Schilde

Maimagd: Sabine Schröter
Maiknecht: Markus Alzer
Ehrendame: Inga Niessen

1. Pritschenmeister: Björn Simons
2. Pritschenmeister: Steffen Schmitz

Spielspitze 2004

Maikönigin: Cornelia Plum
Maikönig: Torsten Palm
Ehrendame: Deborah Claus

Maimagd: Kathrin Beckers
Maiknecht: Christoph Küppers
Ehrendame: Sandra Wandel

1. Pritschenmeister: Rene Collett
2. Pritschenmeister: Alexander Worms

Spielspitze 2005

Maikönigin: Susanne Plum
Maikönig: Thomas Cohnen
Ehrendame: Sabrina Klinkenberg

Maimagd: Cornelia Plum
Maiknecht: Fritz Oppenheim
Ehrendame: Angela Palm

1. Pritschenmeister: André Beckers
2. Pritschenmeister: Paul Giessler

Spielspitze 2006

Maikönigin: Inga Niessen
Maikönig: Markus Alzer
Ehrendame: Karo Johnen

Maimagd: Kathi Dahmen
Maiknecht: Anthony Thomes
Ehrendame: Anja Mallmann

1. Pritschenmeister: Roland Häussler
2. Pritschenmeister: Hagen Voigt

Spielspitze 2007

Maikönigin: Kerstin Krichel
Maikönig: Kai Krauthausen
Ehrendame: Uta van den Busch

Maimagd: Linda Jürgens
Maiknecht: Niklas Kempkens
Ehrendame: Lea Heetkamp

1. Pritschenmeister: Sebastian Blum
2. Pritschenmeister: Marco Kirch

Spielspitze 2008

Maikönigin: Anja Breuer
Maikönig: Christoph Sieprath
Ehrendame: Kerstin Krichel

Maimagd: Milena Weirich
Maiknecht: Bernd Nellessen
Ehrendame: Hannah Kapellmann

1. Pritschenmeister: Robert Rockmann
2. Pritschenmeister: Kai Krauthausen

Spielspitze 2009

Maikönigin: Janina Opree
Maikönig: Sebastian Stengler
Ehrendame: Hannah Schaffrath

Maimagd: Uta van den Busch
Maiknecht: Marco Kirch
Ehrendame: Anna Paulsdorff

1. Pritschenmeister: Robert Rockmann
2. Pritschenmeister: Tobias Maniurka

Spielspitze 2010

Maikönigin: Nadja Brückmann
Maikönig: Niklas Kempkens
Ehrendame: Clarissa Büttgen

Maimagd: Johanna Erken
Maiknecht: Peter Kapellmann
Ehrendame: Sabrina Bönsch

1. Pritschenmeister: Robert Rockmann
2. Pritschenmeister: Marco Kirch

Spielspitze 2011

Maikönigin: Anja Breuer
Maikönig: Gino Drube
Ehrendame: Pia Goehlich

Maimagd: Miriam Ludwigs
Maiknecht: Dominik Schwartz
Ehrendame: Kerstin Krichel

1. Pritschenmeister: Dirk Hansen
2. Pritschenmeister: Marco Kirch

Spielspitze 2012

Maikönigin: Annkatrin Reising
Maikönig: Philipp Schneider
Ehrendame: Marina Nolden

Maimagd: Rebecca Scheunemann
Maiknecht: Stefan Kuchenbuch
Ehrendame: Vera Stiel

1. Pritschenmeister: Andreas Roß
2. Pritschenmeister: Stefan Breuer

Spielspitze 2013

Maikönigin: Nina Crombach
Maikönig: Maxim Bolle
Ehrendame: Anne Merzbach

Maimagd: Sophia Leven
Maiknecht: Marcel Dahmen
Ehrendame: Nina Dautzenberg

1. Pritschenmeister: Benjamin Schneider
2. Pritschenmeister: Andreas Roß

Spielspitze 2014

Maikönigin: Pia Marks
Maikönig: Stefan Breuer
Ehrendame: Julia Klinkenberg

Maimagd: Annkatrin Reising
Maiknecht: Kai Foerster
Ehrendame: Sophia Rietfort

1. Pritschenmeister: Benjamin Schneider
2. Pritschenmeister: Robin Eschweiler

Spielspitze 2015

Maikönigin: Lina Meeßen
Maikönig: Tim Gruber
Ehrendame: Kathi Dubois

Maimagd: Alica Schillings
Maiknecht: Gino Drube
Ehrendame: Janina Fischer

1. Pritschenmeister: Benjamin Schneider
2. Pritschenmeister: Marcel Dahmen

Spielspitze 2016

Maikönigin: Maike Allelein
Maikönig: Tobias Käppeler
Ehrendame: Jana Dautzenberg

Maimagd: Celina Strempel
Maiknecht: Stefan Kuchenbuch
Ehrendame: Sophia Rietfort

1. Pritschenmeister: Jonas Käppeler
2. Pritschenmeister: Thomas Crombach

Spielspitze 2017

Maikönigin: Pia Kochs
Maikönik: Kai Foerster
Ehrendame: Jana Dautzenberg

Maimagd: Lina Meeßen
Maiknecht: Stefan Breuer
Ehrendame: Alica Schillings

1. Pritschenmeister: Tim Gruber
2. Pritschenmeister: Maxim Bolle